"Ingin meningkatkan traffic pengunjung dan popularity web anda secara cepat dan tak terbatas...? ...Serahkan pada saya..., Saya akan melakukannya untuk anda GRATIS...! ...Klik disini-1 dan disini-2"

Sabtu, 04 Juli 2009

Program Tanya-Jawab Dibayar Dollar

Ada situs asik nih buat kamu yang pengen nyari duit di internet! Disini tugas kamu tinggal jawab pertanyaan atau bisa juga bikin pertanyaan, Enak tho? Selain bisa tambah pinter, pengetahuan jadi tambah luas dan yang penting dapat dollar juga. Peraturannya kamu bisa bikin 1 pertanyaan setelah menjawab 20 pertanyaan dengan benar. Situs Pickjack ini pembayarannya lewat paypal dan minimum payoutnya setelah mencapai 0.5 $ bayaran langsung dikirim otomatis ke rekening paypal kamu, trus pendaftarannya gratis. Ayo tunggu apa lagi Langsung aja ke TKP.
kamu bisa membuat pertanyaan dengan bahasa Indonesia, tapi lebih baik pake bahasa Inggris karena bisa diterima di seluruh dunia. gak bisa bahasa inggris? coba liat beberapa soal dibawah ini entar bisa kamu edit lagi. oh ya, kalo pingin cepat ngarating semua soalnya, pake aja roboform, sekali klik langsung semua soal tokcer.

If you were born in July 3, what is your zodiac sign?
Bamboo-The largest member of the grass family & the fastest growing woody plants in the world. How do they call it in the Philippines ...
What's the full name of china?
Which one is not an Anti-Virus Software?
Rekha had married to ...
which of these names is a fighter?
How many children does Janice Dickinson have?
The biggest battleships in the world?
Word "mensana in corpore sano" mean???
How did actor David Carriadine die?
Who had the most children in the world?
First Philippine woman and 11th President
World longets roller coaster is ...
What brand of golf clubs does Tiger Woods use?
Who is the creator of Dragon Ball?
Marcus Aurelius Antoninus was known by what nickname?
Who is the person behind Ubuntu projects?
Slash was a member of which band?
International Committee of Red Cross founded in ...
What is the highest mountain in the Philippines?
Terminator Salvation is written by ...
naruto is a character of ...
House Actor Hugh Laurie is from which country?
At what age did Elizabeth Bowes-Lyon (The Queen Mum) pass away?
how many kids did michael jackson have ...
Who was Jurij Vega?
who invented c language
The first President of USA is ....
Mao Tse Tung is the great leader from ...
She is the writer and lead actress of the movie "My Big Fat Greek Wedding"
In which country was the famous artist Vincent Van Gogh born ?
center country in indonesia is jakarta
the word from romanian language " varza" in english is...
How many players for each team play in a football game?
what is barack obama's middle name?
USB stands for??
What is the Capital city of Latvia?
Hokkaido and Honshu are the main islands of this country
Gordon Brown's real name is
Wife of Adam is

Ini dia bukti pembayarannya kalo pickjack bukan scam.

0 comments:

Poskan Komentar